08 Мая / Среда / 13:00
-
Главный судья:Новиков Матвей
-
Судьи:Вяльдин Сергей , Романов Кирилл , Ломакин Сергей , Лукашин Андрей
Голы
-
Котов Артем65'
ФК ЗОВ
1 тайм
2 тайм
-
4'
-
90+'
-
46'
-
59'
-
65'
-
68'
-
70'
-
81'
-
86'
-
88'
Спартак-м (Кострома)
Турнирная таблица
-
17.04 / СР1 турФШМЛФК Строгино52
-
17.04 / СР1 турТрудовые резервыЗеленоград02
-
17.04 / СР1 турФК ЗОВФК Фарма52
-
08.05 / СР3 турФШМЗеленоград02
-
08.05 / СР3 турФК ЗОВСпартак-м (Кострома)01
-
16.05 / ЧТ4 турКрасные звездыФШМ45
-
21.05 / ВТ5 турФШМФК Фарма21
-
21.05 / ВТ5 турЛФК СтрогиноФК Добрый25
-
21.05 / ВТ5 турТрудовые резервыФК ЗОВ24
-
21.05 / ВТ5 турЗеленоградРосичLive
-
29.05 / СР6 турФК ЗОВАО ФК Торпедо-м16:00
-
29.05 / СР6 турЛокомотив-мФШМ16:00
-
29.05 / СР6 турСпартак-м (Кострома)ФК Добрый16:00
-
29.05 / СР6 турЗеленоградЛФК Строгино16:00
-
29.05 / СР6 турКрасные звездыРосич16:00
-
04.06 / ВТ7 турФШМФК ЗОВ16:00
-
04.06 / ВТ7 турФК ДобрыйЗеленоград16:00
-
04.06 / ВТ7 турЛФК СтрогиноКрасные звезды16:00
-
04.06 / ВТ7 турТрудовые резервыСпартак-м (Кострома)16:00
-
04.06 / ВТ7 турРосичФК Фарма16:00
-
07.06 / ПТ8 турКрасные звездыФК Добрый16:40
-
07.06 / ПТ8 турФК ФармаЛФК Строгино16:00
-
07.06 / ПТ8 турЛокомотив-мРосич16:00
-
07.06 / ПТ8 турСпартак-м (Кострома)Зеленоград16:00
-
07.06 / ПТ8 турТрудовые резервыАО ФК Торпедо-м16:00
-
12.06 / СР9 турФК ДобрыйФК Фарма16:00
-
12.06 / СР9 турФШМТрудовые резервы16:00
-
12.06 / СР9 турЗеленоградКрасные звезды16:00
-
12.06 / СР9 турЛФК СтрогиноЛокомотив-м16:00
-
12.06 / СР9 турАО ФК Торпедо-мСпартак-м (Кострома)16:00
-
12.06 / СР9 турРосичФК ЗОВ16:00
-
19.06 / СР10 турАО ФК Торпедо-мФШМ16:50
-
19.06 / СР10 турФК ЗОВЛФК Строгино16:00
-
19.06 / СР10 турСпартак-м (Кострома)Красные звезды16:00
-
19.06 / СР10 турЛокомотив-мРосич16:00
-
19.06 / СР10 турФК ФармаЗеленоград16:00
-
25.06 / ВТ11 турФШМСпартак-м (Кострома)16:55
-
25.06 / ВТ11 турЗеленоградЛокомотив-м16:55
-
25.06 / ВТ11 турФК ДобрыйФК ЗОВ16:00
-
25.06 / ВТ11 турКрасные звездыФК Фарма16:00
-
25.06 / ВТ11 турРосичТрудовые резервы16:00
-
03.07 / СР12 турТрудовые резервыЛФК Строгино16:00
-
03.07 / СР12 турАО ФК Торпедо-мРосич16:00
-
03.07 / СР12 турСпартак-м (Кострома)ФК Фарма16:00
-
03.07 / СР12 турЛокомотив-мКрасные звезды16:00
-
03.07 / СР12 турФК ЗОВЗеленоград16:00
-
10.07 / СР13 турФК ДобрыйТрудовые резервы17:00
-
10.07 / СР13 турФК ФармаЛокомотив-м17:00
-
10.07 / СР13 турЛФК СтрогиноАО ФК Торпедо-м17:00
-
10.07 / СР13 турКрасные звездыФК ЗОВ17:00
-
10.07 / СР13 турРосичФШМ17:00
Расписание не заполнено
Все результаты
Расписание не заполнено
Все результаты
Расписание не заполнено
Все результаты
Расписание не заполнено
Все результаты
Расписание не заполнено
Все результаты
Расписание не заполнено
Все результаты
Расписание не заполнено
Все результаты
Расписание не заполнено
Все результаты
Расписание не заполнено
Все результаты