Расписание очередного тура Летнего Первенства Москвы (25-26 сентября)

Новость

Расписание очередного тура Летнего Первенства Москвы (25-26 сентября)

24 сентября 2021


Клубная лига

хозяева гости 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 стадионы
Локомотив ЦСКА 25.09 25.09 25.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Локомотив, поле 6
10:00 11:10 10:00 11:10 13:00 14:10 11:00 13:00 15:00
Родина Чертаново 25.09 25.09 25.09 26.09 25.09 25.09 ст. Спартаковец
9:30 10:40 9:30 10:40 11:50 13:10 10:30 10:30 12:10
Строгино Локомотив-2 26.09 26.09 26.09 25.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Рублево
9:30 10:40 9:30 10:40 12:30 13:40 17:30 17:00 15:15
Динамо Химки 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Лужники, поле 3,4
14:00 15:00 14:00 15:00 11:00 12:15 12:00 13:30 15:10
Смена Спартак 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 28.09 ст. Труд, Капотня
9:00 10:00 9:00 10:00 11:20 12:30 15:00 13:45 12:00
ФШМ Торпедо 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 ст. Лужники, поле 8,9
12:00 13:00 12:00 13:00 9:30 10:30 10:00 11:30 13:00

Первая лига

хозяева гости 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 стадионы
Сокол Строгино-2 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 25.09 25.09 ст. Арена-Сокол
9:00 10:00 9:00 10:00 11:20 12:30 13:40 15:00 16:30 16:45 18:30
Приалит Трудовые резервы 25.09 25.09 25.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Старт, Реутов
9:00 10:00 9:00 10:00 14:10 15:20 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:10
Москвич Спутник 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Москвич
9:00 10:10 9:00 10:10 11:35 13:00 14:30 10:00 11:50 13:40 15:40
Чертаново-2 Крылья Советов 25.09* 25.09* 25.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 * - манеж, ост.  -   ст.Арена-Чертаново
14:50 16:00 17:20 18:30 17:00 18:20 11:20 12:50 14:30 16:10 18:00
ФШМ-2 Росич 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Лужники, поле 8,9
12:00 13:00 12:00 13:00 9:30 10:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00
Спартак-2 Динамо-2 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Спартак, поле 1,2
12:20 13:30 10:00 11:10 14:30 15:40 10:00 11:20 12:50 14:20 16:00

Вторая лига

хозяева гости 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 стадионы
Красногвардеец Смена-2 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 ст. Борисовские пруды
9:30 10:30 11:45 12:45 14:30 15:45 10:00 11:15 12:45 14:15 16:00
Мегасфера Буревестник 25.09 25.09 26.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 ст. Искра
10:00 11:00 10:00 11:00 9:00 10:00 12:00 13:20 14:50 16:30 18:10
Царицыно Молния 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 ст. МГИМО
9:00 10:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:10 13:30 14:45 16:10 17:40 19:20
СШ-4 Торпедо-2 25.09 25.09 26.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Некрасовка
10:00 11:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 12:15 13:40 15:00 15:00 16:30
Савеловская Крылья Советов-2 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 ст. Автомобилист
9:00 10:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:15 13:30 14:50 16:10 17:40 19:20
Олимпик Кунцево 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Арена-Медведково
9:00 10:00 9:00 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:40 15:00 16:30 18:00 19:40

Третья лига

хозяева гости 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 стадионы
Витязь СШ 101 Тушино 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Зенит, Подольск
10:00 11:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:35 17:00 11:30 10:00
Воробьевы горы ФК Свиблово 25.09 25.09 26.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 26.09 26.09 ст. МГДД(Ю)Т
10:00 11:00 10:00 11:00 10:00 11:10 12:30 14:00 15:30 12:30 14:00
Митино Савеловская-2 25.09 25.09 25.09 26.09 25.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Митино
9:00 10:00 9:00 10:00 11:15 12:15 9:00 13:30 13:20 11:40 10:10
Трудовые резервы-2 Смена-юниор 26.09 26.09 26.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 пос. Восточный
9:00 10:10 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 9:00 10:20 15:30 11:50 13:40
Крылья Советов-3 СШ-82 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 ст. Кр.Советов
9:00 10:10 9:00 10:10 11:20 12:25 13:35 14:55 16:25 17:55 19:35
Авангард Красногвардеец-2 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Луч
9:00 10:00 9:00 10:00 11:10 12:20 18:20 19:40 13:35 15:05 16:45

Четвертая лига

хозяева гости 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 стадионы
Троицк ОД-80 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 26.09 26.09   ст. Троицк
10:30   10:30   11:45   13:00 14:15 10:00 11:30  
Олимп ФК Торпедо 25.09 25.09 26.09 25.09 26.09 25.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Салют, Долгопрудный
10:00   10:00   10:00   11:15 11:25 12:40 14:45 13:00
Лужники Салют 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Лужники, поле 2,4
12:30   12:30   13:30   14:40 16:00 17:30 17:00 18:30
Гераклион Мегасфера-2 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 25.09 26.09 25.09 25.09 ст. Салют 
16:40   16:40   10:00   12:30 11:10 10:00 15:10 13:40
Звезда Сокол-2 25.09 25.09 25.09 26.09 25.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Искра, Люберцы
10:00   11:15   15:00   12:00 16:15 10:30 13:30 15:00

Пятая лига

хозяева гости 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 стадионы
Апрелевка Крепость     26.09     26.09 26.09 26.09 ст. Спартаковец
        14:40       13:20 11:40 10:00
Савеловская-3 ЦДКА 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09 26.09       ст. Автомобилист
10:00   10:00   11:15   14:00 12:30      
Новатор ФК АС 25.09 25.09 25.09     25.09     ст. Н.Химки
12:00   12:00   13:15       14:40    
Лобня Чертаново-д     26.09 26.09   26.09     ст. Москвич, Лобня
        16:00   17:20   18:40    


Автор: Цалон Артем